ROUND
Posn. |
No. |
Surname |
First
Name |
Club |
Time |
1 |
369 |
Harris |
|
City Of |
6:29:29 |
2 |
349 |
Symington |
Ian |
|
6:53:20 |
3 |
237 |
Hoult |
Kevin |
Stadium
Runners |
7:05:36 |
4 |
371 |
Sutor |
Ken |
|
7:16:58 |
5 |
250 |
Gray |
Mark |
|
7:19:47 |
6 |
216 |
Saxelby |
Jai |
Unattached |
7:20:00 |
7 |
251 |
Shrimpton |
Dan |
Unattached |
7:22:13 |
8 |
229 |
Papathanasopoulos |
Argyrios |
Unattached |
7:23:28 |
9 |
323 |
Davies |
Chris |
Saddleworth Runners |
7:23:44 |
10 |
279 |
Paviour |
Ben |
Unattached |
7:24:14 |
11 |
214 |
Hirst |
Fraser |
Unattached |
7:36:10 |
12 |
252 |
Hague |
Peter |
|
7:43:55 |
13 |
248 |
Hansen |
Leon Skriver |
Unattached |
7:44:14 |
14 |
316 |
|
Simon
James |
Unattached |
7:45:56 |
15 |
333 |
Liptrot |
Mark |
|
7:46:15 |
16 |
230 |
Doyle |
Kevin |
Kimberworth Striders |
7:50:25 |
17 |
336 |
|
Roger |
Stone
Master Marathoners |
7:52:12 |
18 |
207 |
Lendon |
Richard |
Unattached |
8:02:05 |
19 |
332 |
Barnard |
Jonathan |
Mossley Hill Athletics Club |
8:03:15 |
20 |
357 |
|
Rick |
Unattached |
8:03:56 |
21 |
245 |
Knight |
Lee |
Unattached |
8:04:07 |
22 |
342 |
Troman |
Dave |
Keswick
AC |
8:04:10 |
23 |
348 |
Devine |
Brian |
|
8:08:09 |
24 |
254 |
Blomfield |
Oliver |
|
8:08:20 |
25 |
233 |
Huddleston |
Martin |
Stadium
Runners |
8:10:30 |
26 |
263 |
Hyde |
Michael |
Stadium
Runners |
8:10:30 |
27 |
365 |
Brown |
Julian |
Macclesfield
Harriers |
8:10:30 |
28 |
314 |
Gerundini |
Anthony |
|
8:12:24 |
29 |
272 |
Watson |
Bill |
Haddington & East Lothian Pacemakers |
8:15:58 |
30 |
350 |
Rawson |
Lee |
FRA |
8:18:47 |
31 |
334 |
Miles |
David |
Newbrugh Nomades |
8:20:07 |
32 |
218 |
Stobbs |
Peter |
Trawden AC |
8:21:30 |
33 |
271 |
Clayton |
Lucy |
|
8:21:30 |
34 |
232 |
Bacon |
Martin |
|
8:25:57 |
35 |
278 |
Howcroft |
Richard |
Kimberworth Striders |
8:27:02 |
36 |
259 |
Dietrich |
Martin |
|
8:34:37 |
37 |
291 |
Walsh |
Nathan |
Unattached |
8:38:34 |
38 |
275 |
Nash |
Karen |
FRA |
8:40:21 |
39 |
352 |
Pryce |
David |
Unattached |
8:40:33 |
40 |
268 |
Jansson |
Maria |
Team UltraSweden LK |
8:44:03 |
41 |
269 |
Lundqvist |
Sandra |
Team UltraSweden LK |
8:44:03 |
42 |
367 |
Watson |
Madeleine |
|
8:44:18 |
43 |
273 |
Zirbser |
Mark |
Farnham
Triathlon Club |
8:45:15 |
44 |
299 |
Hofmann |
Nils |
|
8:47:15 |
45 |
228 |
|
Joanne |
Kimberworth Striders |
8:50:08 |
46 |
196 |
Whitehead |
Carl |
|
8:51:52 |
47 |
292 |
Chalkley |
Andrew |
Kingstone Runners |
8:51:53 |
48 |
354 |
|
|
Unattached |
8:52:22 |
49 |
213 |
Scott |
Garry |
Unattached |
8:53:01 |
50 |
338 |
Turner |
Kenny |
|
8:56:57 |
51 |
205 |
Fletcher |
Andrew |
Unattached |
8:57:51 |
52 |
247 |
Hall |
Anthony |
Trawden AC |
9:02:46 |
53 |
274 |
Booth |
Paul |
Pennine
Fell Runners |
9:04:47 |
54 |
290 |
Brown |
Richard |
Unattached |
9:09:45 |
55 |
288 |
Nicolas |
Jose |
Unattached |
9:09:45 |
56 |
222 |
Jaxion |
Mark |
|
9:09:45 |
57 |
364 |
Price |
Richard |
Team Manvers |
9:10:21 |
58 |
225 |
Rooney |
Patrick |
Kimberworth Striders |
9:12:41 |
59 |
238 |
Spencer |
Geoff |
Unattached |
9:13:05 |
60 |
296 |
Overfield |
Mo |
Unattached |
9:13:15 |
61 |
353 |
Rushworth |
Paul |
Macclesfield
Harriers |
9:15:10 |
62 |
212 |
Robinson |
Jared
Jonathon |
Unattached |
9:15:53 |
63 |
295 |
Christensen |
John Hornbech |
Unattached |
9:19:19 |
64 |
321 |
Henry |
Graham |
Portobello |
9:19:57 |
65 |
264 |
Peach |
Chris |
Roadhoggs Leicester AC |
9:22:21 |
66 |
322 |
Holburt |
Geoff |
Unattached |
9:22:21 |
67 |
297 |
Haigh |
Philip |
Enter
Club Name Pmmleasmaltby R.ce |
9:24:47 |
68 |
305 |
Boggon |
Craig |
Holmfirth
Harriers |
9:28:31 |
69 |
360 |
Aldus |
Daniel |
City Of |
9:28:31 |
70 |
358 |
Keely |
Tom |
Trail
Running Association |
9:29:53 |
71 |
236 |
White |
Paul |
Unattached |
9:31:51 |
72 |
325 |
Akrill |
Graham |
Unattached |
9:32:02 |
73 |
345 |
Spencer |
John
Morgan |
|
9:35:55 |
74 |
239 |
Allen |
Lee Marc |
Unattached |
9:36:25 |
75 |
294 |
Jones |
Lee |
FRA |
9:37:12 |
76 |
304 |
Zakrzewska |
Kinga |
Unattached |
9:37:35 |
77 |
307 |
Eveleigh |
Justine |
Unattached |
9:37:42 |
78 |
289 |
Cotterill |
Stephen |
Unattached |
9:37:42 |
79 |
244 |
Hough |
Chris |
Unattached |
9:38:02 |
80 |
235 |
Palmer |
Jess |
Unattached |
9:38:11 |
81 |
261 |
Clayton |
Colin |
Unattached |
9:41:09 |
82 |
240 |
Beard |
Chris |
Unattached |
9:41:09 |
83 |
249 |
McHugh |
James |
Unattached |
9:41:19 |
84 |
286 |
|
Michael |
Unattached |
9:43:05 |
85 |
361 |
Parkinson |
Gordon |
Unattached |
9:43:30 |
86 |
366 |
Spence |
Steven |
Unattached |
9:43:42 |
87 |
255 |
|
Kevin |
Ilford |
9:46:50 |
88 |
255 |
|
Kevin |
Ilford |
9:46:50 |
89 |
355 |
Minns |
Paul |
|
9:47:33 |
90 |
234 |
|
|
Kimberworth Striders |
9:49:07 |
91 |
224 |
Gregory |
Simon |
|
9:49:07 |
92 |
293 |
Micklethwaite |
Ian |
Kingstone Runners |
9:51:20 |
93 |
308 |
Mulholland |
Paul |
Unattached |
9:51:20 |
94 |
276 |
Plummer |
Mick |
Wharfedale |
9:53:39 |
95 |
374 |
McCartney |
Sean |
Unattached |
9:54:18 |
96 |
346 |
Dobson-Hornett |
Mike |
Tickhill R & AC |
9:55:57 |
97 |
301 |
Coates |
Nigel |
Unattached |
9:58:02 |
98 |
208 |
Coles |
Malcolm |
Valley
Striders |
9:58:19 |
99 |
217 |
Inglis |
Laura |
|
10:03:19 |
100 |
211 |
Day |
Kevin |
|
10:05:06 |
101 |
337 |
Brind |
Alison |
Stone
Master Marathoners |
10:05:07 |
102 |
284 |
Brown |
Simon |
Unattached |
10:05:16 |
103 |
318 |
Cremins |
David |
100 |
10:05:23 |
104 |
362 |
Miles |
Jo |
Macclesfield
Harriers |
10:05:28 |
105 |
309 |
|
Mark |
Unattached |
10:05:50 |
106 |
303 |
Brown |
Pam |
Wooler Running Club |
10:06:09 |
107 |
209 |
Ham |
Nick |
|
10:07:30 |
108 |
219 |
Cochrane |
Mick |
|
10:07:46 |
109 |
139 |
Stead |
Paul |
|
10:08:15 |
110 |
343 |
Giussani |
Riccardo |
Unattached |
10:12:40 |
111 |
356 |
Lawson |
Cat |
Unattached |
10:12:40 |
112 |
206 |
Hookway |
Martin |
Unattached |
10:12:49 |
113 |
359 |
Soderkvist |
Jan |
Unattached |
10:13:09 |
114 |
135 |
Coates |
Ian |
Unattached |
10:19:06 |
115 |
351 |
|
|
Unattached |
10:24:03 |
116 |
300 |
|
Andy |
Unattached |
10:24:27 |
117 |
302 |
Booth |
Sarah |
Unattached |
10:24:27 |
118 |
270 |
Murphy |
Brian |
Unattached |
10:25:22 |
119 |
363 |
|
Barry |
Unattached |
10:28:03 |
120 |
327 |
Nicholls |
David |
Chapel Allerton Runners |
10:28:30 |
121 |
283 |
Stimpson |
Andrea |
Climbers
Club |
10:32:34 |
122 |
149 |
|
Jeremy |
Unattached |
10:34:19 |
123 |
260 |
Brumby |
Chris |
Sandbach Striders |
10:36:23 |
124 |
298 |
Uzzell |
Kevin |
Stone
Master Marathoners |
10:37:02 |
125 |
127 |
Randle |
Richard
JL |
|
10:37:05 |
126 |
280 |
Findel-Hawkins |
David |
|
10:43:22 |
127 |
210 |
Westrum |
Dawn |
Unattached |
10:45:49 |
128 |
341 |
Egan |
David |
Totley AC |
10:46:12 |
129 |
370 |
Clarke |
Joan |
Stourbridge
Running Club |
10:46:43 |
130 |
258 |
Clayton |
Mathew |
|
10:46:43 |
131 |
246 |
Cox |
Malcolm |
|
10:48:56 |
132 |
324 |
Cotter |
Stephen |
|
10:49:28 |
133 |
215 |
|
Trevor |
|
10:49:28 |
134 |
221 |
Garlick |
Steven |
VocaLink Running Club |
10:49:55 |
135 |
306 |
Kemp |
Stewart |
Kendal AC |
10:50:51 |
136 |
242 |
Fenski |
Kuno |
Team Spinsi |
10:57:31 |
137 |
335 |
Gee |
|
Stainland Lions |
11:00:00 |
138 |
108 |
Payne |
Martin |
|
11:02:00 |
139 |
109 |
Yates |
George |
DPFR |
11:02:00 |
140 |
330 |
Robinson |
Stephen |
Unattached |
11:04:14 |
141 |
344 |
Broughton |
Simon |
|
11:04:15 |
142 |
226 |
Coleman |
|
Denby Dale Travellers |
11:05:29 |
143 |
220 |
Taaffe |
Nigel |
Denby Dale Travellers |
11:05:29 |
144 |
347 |
Hill |
Janet |
|
11:06:05 |
145 |
375 |
Platt |
Steve |
Trail
Running Association |
11:06:28 |
146 |
203 |
Birks |
|
Unattached |
11:06:45 |
147 |
136 |
Benson |
|
|
11:11:53 |
148 |
257 |
Scroop |
Dick |
|
11:12:29 |
149 |
157 |
|
Jim |
|
11:16:58 |
150 |
148 |
Hakes |
Richard |
|
11:16:58 |
151 |
146 |
Crossland |
Sue |
|
11:21:14 |
152 |
147 |
|
Nick |
|
11:21:14 |
153 |
186 |
|
Mathew |
Team Manvers |
11:22:26 |
154 |
187 |
Flanagan |
Peter |
Team Manvers |
11:22:26 |
155 |
102 |
Williams |
Joe |
|
11:27:48 |
156 |
172 |
Matthews |
Jane |
Southwell Running Club |
11:30:00 |
157 |
231 |
Findlay-Robinson |
Rachel |
|
11:30:42 |
158 |
132 |
Coates |
Nigel |
LDWA |
11:30:54 |
159 |
104 |
Fewster |
Ian |
Unattached |
11:30:58 |
160 |
103 |
Comerie |
Dawn |
LDWA |
11:30:58 |
161 |
282 |
|
Graeme |
Unattached |
11:34:58 |
162 |
241 |
Kisler |
Jill |
|
11:40:15 |
163 |
243 |
Kisler |
Jonathan |
|
11:40:15 |
164 |
328 |
|
James |
|
11:41:15 |
165 |
331 |
Irlam |
Jim |
|
11:41:59 |
166 |
173 |
Heald |
Andrew |
Unattached |
11:44:58 |
167 |
174 |
|
Oliver |
Unattached |
11:44:58 |
168 |
169 |
Shepherd |
Dave |
Totley AC |
11:48:20 |
169 |
329 |
Gaskell |
Nick |
Unattached |
11:49:01 |
170 |
115 |
Beasley |
Paul |
Sutton-in-ashfield Harriers & AC |
11:49:55 |
171 |
188 |
Ellis |
Graham |
Unattached |
11:50:51 |
172 |
195 |
Stubley |
Nick |
Team Manvers |
11:51:27 |
173 |
144 |
Thwaites |
Vincent |
Unattached |
11:51:27 |
174 |
253 |
Gaskell |
Jenn |
Beeston
AC |
11:53:07 |
175 |
129 |
Hume |
Chris |
Westbury
Harriers |
11:58:02 |
176 |
128 |
Hume |
Shirley |
Westbury
Harriers |
11:58:02 |
177 |
267 |
Zeffert |
Jonathan |
Unattached |
11:58:08 |
178 |
266 |
Fishburn |
Nigel |
Unattached |
11:58:11 |
179 |
185 |
|
Rebecca |
Unattached |
12:10:38 |
180 |
181 |
|
Anthony |
Unattached |
12:10:38 |
181 |
190 |
Hinchliffe |
Sarah |
Team Manvers |
12:13:41 |
182 |
140 |
Williams |
George |
Team Manvers |
12:13:41 |
183 |
256 |
Gibson |
James |
Unattached |
12:16:19 |
184 |
262 |
Musson |
Philip |
Unattached |
12:22:25 |
185 |
265 |
|
John |
|
12:22:25 |
186 |
340 |
Cutmore |
Helen |
Kimberworth Striders |
12:22:45 |
187 |
152 |
Coey |
Steve |
Red RoseRunners |
12:32:46 |
188 |
151 |
Burdin |
Garry |
LDWA |
12:35:20 |
189 |
134 |
West |
Andrew |
Unattached |
12:35:20 |
190 |
113 |
Hussey |
Hus |
Unattached |
12:42:16 |
191 |
137 |
Acklam |
Dave |
Unattached |
12:47:36 |
192 |
138 |
Jacob |
Mark |
Unattached |
12:47:36 |
193 |
150 |
|
Steve |
Unattached |
12:49:01 |
194 |
153 |
Butcher |
Melissa |
LDWA |
12:53:01 |
195 |
130 |
|
Roderick
James |
|
12:53:01 |
196 |
158 |
Osgood |
Roger |
LDWA |
12:53:03 |
197 |
317 |
|
Alan |
|
13:03:48 |
198 |
376 |
Booth |
Kerry |
|
13:04:28 |
199 |
183 |
Webb |
Judith |
Penistone
Footpath Runners |
13:08:42 |
200 |
182 |
Mallon |
Judith |
Valley
Hill |
13:08:42 |
201 |
194 |
Rivers |
Roderick |
Kimberworth Striders |
13:08:42 |
202 |
191 |
Rodgers |
Sean |
Team Manvers |
13:09:42 |
203 |
111 |
Holt |
Robert |
Unattached |
13:09:42 |
204 |
125 |
Chesmore |
Rebecca |
|
13:15:58 |
205 |
200 |
Jones |
Philip |
Baildon Runners |
13:15:58 |
206 |
131 |
Oxley |
David |
Unattached |
13:16:19 |
207 |
117 |
Tan |
Mui Imm |
Ldwa |
13:16:21 |
208 |
116 |
Newham |
Brian |
Unattached |
13:16:21 |
209 |
105 |
Methley |
David |
Southwell Running Club |
13:22:45 |
210 |
197 |
|
Davina |
Unattached |
13:28:05 |
211 |
198 |
Firth |
Colin |
Unattached |
13:28:05 |
212 |
120 |
Hancox |
William |
Unattached |
13:28:40 |
213 |
287 |
Fokinther |
Roger |
|
13:46:18 |
214 |
313 |
Keeling |
David |
|
13:46:40 |
215 |
315 |
Keeling |
Daniel |
|
13:46:40 |
216 |
204 |
Murray-Walker |
|
Annan
& District Ath Club |
13:52:45 |
217 |
178 |
Clayton |
Mick |
Unattached |
13:52:45 |
218 |
141 |
Jacques-Hale |
Joanne |
Unattached |
13:52:45 |
219 |
171 |
Barlow |
Paul |
LDWA Vermuyden |
13:52:45 |
220 |
168 |
Boyles |
Steve |
Unattached |
13:57:31 |
221 |
143 |
|
Elaine |
Unattached |
13:57:36 |
222 |
156 |
Varo |
|
|
13:57:36 |
223 |
145 |
Guest |
Jane |
Long Distance
Walking Association |
13:57:36 |
224 |
107 |
Parnaby |
Amanda |
Ilkley Harriers |
14:06:25 |
225 |
339 |
Marston |
Henry |
|
14:13:05 |
226 |
118 |
Andrews |
Peter |
Holme Pierrepont Running Club |
14:18:35 |
227 |
119 |
Andrews |
Mandy |
Holme Pierrepont Running Club |
14:18:35 |
228 |
101 |
Matthews |
Ray |
Maltby |
14:32:00 |
229 |
121 |
Williams |
Cyril |
LDWA Merseystride |
14:36:30 |
230 |
179 |
Mcdonnell |
Bill |
Capenhurst Runners |
14:36:30 |
231 |
319 |
Kowalski-Hicks |
Matt |
Macclesfield
Harriers |
14:39:43 |
232 |
320 |
Thompson |
Rose |
Unattached |
14:39:43 |
233 |
189 |
Sanders |
Chris |
Unattached |
14:43:00 |
234 |
133 |
Roberts |
Dave |
Billingham Hash House Harriers |
14:46:40 |
235 |
114 |
Gilbertson |
Andrew |
Unattached |
14:46:40 |
236 |
166 |
Howe |
Gillian |
Unattached |
14:46:40 |
237 |
192 |
Hopkinson |
Chris |
ACU |
14:48:28 |
238 |
193 |
Bonham |
Jenny |
ATA |
14:48:28 |
239 |
277 |
Willer |
John |
Unattached |
14:51:25 |
240 |
326 |
Newbitt |
Mike |
|
14:51:25 |
241 |
202 |
Howson |
Paul |
Unattached |
14:52:45 |
242 |
110 |
Little |
Jonathan |
LDWA |
14:52:45 |
243 |
177 |
Ashley |
Jamal |
Unattached |
14:58:20 |
244 |
176 |
Ashely |
Yassi |
Unattached |
14:58:20 |
245 |
155 |
Scott |
Stephen |
Unattached |
15:01:35 |
246 |
154 |
Scott |
Sandra |
Helm Hill
Runners |
15:02:25 |
247 |
199 |
Harwood |
Brian |
Ldwa Beds Bucks |
15:03:35 |
248 |
124 |
Leach |
Scott |
Unattached |
15:10:50 |
249 |
122 |
McPherson |
Dominic |
Unattached |
15:10:50 |
250 |
123 |
Russell |
James
Edward |
Unattached |
15:12:59 |
251 |
212 |
Robinson |
Jared
Jonathon |
Unattached |
15:13:05 |
252 |
106 |
Turner |
|
Unattached |
15:14:40 |
253 |
159 |
Motloch |
David |
LDWA
VERMUYDEN |
15:14:40 |
254 |
162 |
Killick |
Paul |
Unattached |
15:40:20 |
255 |
163 |
Killick |
Andrew |
Unattached |
15:40:20 |
256 |
201 |
Nuttall |
|
Unattached |
15:53:45 |
257 |
175 |
Parvin |
Dawn |
Unattached |
15:54:05 |
258 |
180 |
Rose |
Yvonne |
Unattached |
15:54:05 |
259 |
164 |
Hughes |
Thomas |
Unattached |
15:58:42 |
260 |
165 |
Hughes |
John |
Unattached |
15:59:42 |
261 |
160 |
Massey |
Elaine |
Unattached |
16:20:25 |
262 |
161 |
Boarer |
Peter |
Unattached |
16:20:25 |
TEAM RESULTS
Posn |
|
Race No |
Name |
Club |
|
Team Times |
|
1 |
3 |
237 |
Hoult |
Kevin |
Stadium
Runners |
07:05:36 |
|
|
25 |
233 |
Huddleston |
Martin |
Stadium
Runners |
08:10:30 |
|
|
26 |
263 |
Hyde |
Michael |
Stadium
Runners |
08:10:30 |
23:26:36 |
2 |
16 |
230 |
Doyle |
Kevin |
Kimberworth Striders A |
07:50:25 |
|
|
35 |
278 |
Howcroft |
Richard |
Kimberworth Striders A |
08:27:02 |
|
|
44 |
228 |
|
Joanne |
Kimberworth Striders A |
08:50:08 |
25:07:35 |
3 |
30 |
350 |
Rawson |
Lee |
FRA |
08:18:47 |
|
|
38 |
275 |
Nash |
Karen |
FRA |
08:40:21 |
|
|
73 |
294 |
Jones |
Lee |
FRA |
09:37:12 |
26:36:20 |
4 |
5 |
250 |
Gray |
Mark |
|
07:19:47 |
|
|
48 |
338 |
Turner |
Kenny |
|
08:56:57 |
|
|
137 |
108 |
Payne |
Martin |
|
11:02:00 |
27:18:44 |
5 |
27 |
365 |
Brown |
Julian |
Macclesfield
Harriers |
08:10:30 |
|
|
59 |
353 |
Rushworth |
Paul |
Macclesfield
Harriers |
09:15:10 |
|
|
103 |
362 |
Miles |
Jo |
Macclesfield
Harriers |
10:05:28 |
27:31:08 |
6 |
43 |
299 |
Hofmann |
Nils |
|
08:47:15 |
|
|
71 |
345 |
Spencer |
John Morgan |
|
09:35:55 |
|
|
107 |
219 |
Cochrane |
Mick |
|
10:07:46 |
28:30:56 |
7 |
17 |
336 |
|
Roger |
Stone
Master Marathoners |
07:52:12 |
|
|
100 |
337 |
Brind |
Alison |
Stone Master
Marathoners |
10:05:07 |
|
|
123 |
298 |
Uzzell |
Kevin |
Stone
Master Marathoners |
10:37:02 |
28:34:21 |
8 |
56 |
225 |
Rooney |
Patrick |
Kimberworth Striders B |
09:12:41 |
|
|
88 |
234 |
|
|
Kimberworth Striders B |
09:49:07 |
|
|
185 |
340 |
Cutmore |
Helen |
Kimberworth Striders B |
12:22:45 |
31:24:33 |
9 |
55 |
364 |
Price |
Richard |
Team Manvers A |
09:10:21 |
|
|
152 |
186 |
|
Mathew |
Team Manvers A |
11:22:26 |
|
|
153 |
187 |
Flanagan |
Peter |
Team Manvers A |
11:22:26 |
31:55:13 |
10 |
148 |
157 |
|
Jim |
|
11:16:58 |
|
|
149 |
148 |
Hakes |
Richard |
|
11:16:58 |
|
|
156 |
231 |
Findlay-Robinson |
Rachel |
|
11:30:42 |
34:04:38 |
11 |
130 |
246 |
Cox |
Malcolm |
|
10:48:56 |
|
|
161 |
241 |
Kisler |
Jill |
|
11:40:15 |
|
|
162 |
243 |
Kisler |
Jonathan |
|
11:40:15 |
34:09:26 |
12 |
131 |
324 |
Cotter |
Stephen |
|
10:49:28 |
|
|
146 |
136 |
Benson |
|
|
11:11:53 |
|
|
196 |
317 |
|
Alan |
|
13:03:48 |
35:05:09 |
13 |
171 |
195 |
Stubley |
Nick |
Team Manvers B |
11:51:27 |
|
|
180 |
190 |
Hinchliffe |
Sarah |
Team Manvers B |
12:13:41 |
|
|
181 |
140 |
Williams |
George |
Team Manvers B |
12:13:41 |
36:18:49 |
14 |
89 |
224 |
Gregory |
Simon |
|
09:49:07 |
|
|
212 |
287 |
Fokinther |
Roger |
|
13:46:18 |
|
|
213 |
313 |
Keeling |
David |
|
13:46:40 |
37:22:05 |
RELAY
RESULTS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Posn |
Letter |
Team Name |
Time |
Category |
1 |
C |
|
05:13:48 |
O |
2 |
I |
Kimmy Kamikaze |
05:28:37 |
O |
3 |
M |
Kimmy Kittens |
06:20:59 |
L |
4 |
D |
Zulu
Warriors |
06:27:18 |
O |
5 |
S |
Handsworth Roadhogs (Chris Horsfall) |
06:31:58 |
M |
6 |
N |
Maltby Mafia |
06:33:34 |
O |
7 |
P |
Deadwood
(Handsworth Roadhogs) |
06:35:36 |
O |
8 |
K |
Kimmy Krackers |
06:40:01 |
M |
9 |
G |
|
06:45:20 |
M |
10 |
R |
Kestrel 1 |
06:45:55 |
O |
11 |
J |
Kimmy Kingpins |
06:59:06 |
O |
12 |
O |
Malteasers |
07:14:38 |
L |
13 |
E |
Hospice
Hoodlums |
07:16:05 |
M |
14 |
A |
Women In
Black (RHAC) |
07:34:02 |
L |
15 |
H |
At Least
We're Trying (Steve Mohan) |
07:40:08 |
M |
16 |
L |
Bassetlaw
Allsorts |
08:06:02 |
M |
17 |
F |
Sub 8
(RHAC -DH) |
08:20:28 |
M |
18 |
B |
Pat Beighton (RHAC) |
08:44:12 |
M |